13:00
约加利SC VS 甘加林联
14:30
上海浦发银行女篮 VS 中国矿业大学女篮
15:00
西钱马里FC VS 艾藻尔XI
16:00
萨兰加尼马林鱼 VS 伊洛联合皇家
16:30
凯恩斯海豚女篮 VS 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
17:00
妙瓦底女足 VS 伊耶瓦底联女足
17:00
北京首钢首侨女篮 VS 上海交通大学女篮
17:15
吉隆坡U23 VS 沙巴U23
17:30
布里斯班狮吼 VS 珀斯光荣
17:30
TNG太原女足 VS 河内女足
17:30
陶翰KSN女足 VS 胡志明市B队女足
17:30
黄金海岸联合U23 VS 温纳姆狼队U23
17:30
纽卡斯尔喷气机 VS 西部联
17:30
加尔各答警察 VS 莫恩巴甘II
17:30
佩尔勒斯 VS 珀瓦尼布尔
17:30
吉打二队 VS 登嘉楼B队
17:30
吉打二队 VS 丁加奴B队U23
17:30
北方虎U20 VS 达尔维奇希尔U20
17:30
普雷福特后备队 VS 西阿德莱后备队
17:30
马德拉国民 VS 马里迪莫
18:00
布里斯托流浪 VS 布罗姆利
18:00
马利金娜鞋匠 VS 巴伦苏埃拉精英
18:00
查尔斯顿女足 VS 梅特兰女足
18:00
西菲尔文伦 VS 拉姆伦竞技
18:00
费拉瑟 VS 骑警流浪
18:00
巴黎13区竞技 VS 比亚华斯
18:30
釜山偶像 VS 庆南FC
18:30
富川FC VS 水原三星
18:30
城南FC VS 全南天龙
18:30
帕拉山骑士后备队 VS 阿德莱德SC后备队
00:00
坦佩雷 VS FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足 VS 洪卡女足
00:00
林肯红魔 VS 卡拉巴克
00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 乔治罗尼亚
00:00
巴尔干尼 VS 阿姆伦斯巴达
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 卡勒威B队
00:00
布拉格斯巴达U19 VS 洛科维塔维恩
00:00
LAC国际 VS 莫尔
00:00
比尔森彼得林 VS 杜库拉U19
00:00
法尔肯堡 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
00:00
苏杜利察 VS 泽蒙
00:00
瑞普斯威尔 VS 阿劳
00:00
布隆索伊 VS AB格莱萨克瑟
00:00
萨尼克 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
FC哈卡青年队 VS 坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
00:00
帕卡 VS 库穆IPS
00:00
戛纳 VS 维利法兰
00:00
巴斯蒂亚 VS 巴拉涅
00:00
斯克拉雷西塔 VS 达马克
00:15
帕瓦罗维科特 VS 纳佩斯II队
00:30
卢森堡U18 VS 阿尔巴尼亚U18
00:30
拉斯帕尔马斯C队 VS 阿尔萨德SA
00:30
埃格斯托夫 VS 汉诺威96青年队
00:30
拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 萨德
00:30
施泰因布伦 VS 巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩
00:30
VPS乔尼欧伊特 VS 特加
00:30
格理富斯武普斯克 VS 巴特克扎林
00:30
米德法特 VS 马利恩尔斯特
00:30
杜赫克 VS 艾纳加弗
00:45
祖利马尼特 VS 古比奥君主
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
里加FC VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
鲁昂 VS 尚布利
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 杰艾斯
00:00
杜赫克 VS 艾纳加弗
00:00
内拉托维斯 VS 科林
00:00
豪帕 VS 卡帕卡亚尼
00:00
基帕拉马 VS 维帕
00:00
里德二队 VS 布拉德福德
00:00
巴拉卡度 VS 埃瓦尔
00:00
科洛韦奇 VS 多马日利采
00:00
马赛 VS 图隆
00:00
霍洛维科 VS 普日布拉姆
00:00
普瑞兰斯 VS 格勒诺布尔
00:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 贝内绍夫
00:00
查姆 VS 巴登
00:00
克莱蒙 VS 勒阿弗尔
00:00
布达佩斯捍卫者女足 VS 米亚瓦斯巴达女足
00:00
布雷斯特 VS 拉瓦勒
00:00
卡昂 VS 勒芒
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 直布罗陀U18
00:30
莫托勒 VS 索史尔扎普
00:30
阿尔克马尔 VS 阿里斯
00:30
扎达拉洛维 VS 雷迪塞瓦特
00:30
沙尔克 VS 特温特
00:30
SK斯拉尼 VS 卡列度
00:30
HNK戈里察 VS 科尼亚体育
00:30
RB莱比锡女足 VS 贝格海姆女足
01:00
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
01:00
日本U23 VS 巴拉圭U23
00:00
TP47 VS JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 维也纳快速
00:00
诺亚FC VS 施利马
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 帕福斯FC
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 哥本哈根
00:00
萨姆加耶特 VS 维迪奥顿
00:00
米尔沙米 VS 阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨布塔洛 VS 地拉那游击
00:00
博莱斯拉夫 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 奥地利维也纳
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克 VS 特拉布宗体育
00:30
前进之鹰 VS 布兰
00:30
奥莫尼亚 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
纽伦堡青年队 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:45
基希讷乌野牛 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德 VS 锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足 VS 澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足 VS 巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20 VS 毛里塔尼亚U20
01:00
谢里夫 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00
布隆德比 VS 罗拉匹
01:00
俄斯特拉发 VS 乌拉尔图
01:00
帕克斯 VS AEK拉纳卡
01:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 VS 普莱西亚
01:00
迪德朗日 VS 赫根
01:00
苏黎世 VS 舒尔本
01:00
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 VS 查洛摩利
01:00
弗洛里亚纳 VS 吉马良斯
01:00
尤尔加登 VS 尼德科恩
00:00
维拉斯姆 VS 赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦 VS 布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦 VS 维斯科夫
00:00
萨拉格斯基 VS MTK布达佩斯
00:00
阿尔达 VS 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹 VS EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
伊洛特 VS 图尔库国际B队
00:00
古尔腾 VS LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO VS SV霍恩
00:00
维也纳维多利亚 VS DSV莱奥本
00:00
多恩比恩 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
阿图斯维尔登 VS 格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
赫曼施塔特 VS 斯洛博齐亚
00:00
莱格尼卡 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:00
布雷拉夫 VS 霍多宁
00:00
史拉维辛 VS FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀 VS 奥特罗科维斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 塔特兰
00:00
克罗梅里斯 VS 布尔诺B队
00:30
海利 VS 施韦因富特
00:30
奥布斯塔特 VS 菲尔特青年队
00:30
纳尔瓦 VS 诺米联
00:30
特赖巴赫 VS 卡芬堡
00:30
格鲁吉亚U18 VS 英格兰U18
00:00
未来之星 VS 团结队
00:00
施瓦兹 VS 布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登 VS BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技 VS 努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永 VS 洛桑体育队
00:00
斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队 VS KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利纳
00:00
克特威卡 VS 台基
00:00
莱茨纳 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆 VS 格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格 VS GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢 VS 卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 索斯诺维克
00:00
查洛里 VS 特马利卡
00:00
玛路普 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队 VS KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 达尔维克
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔 VS 布兰斯科
00:00
FC条约联合女足 VS 威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
维斯土贝尔 VS 马格尼
00:00
CSMS雅西 VS 哥利亚布沙
00:00
索非亚中央陆军 VS 赫巴
00:00
胡萨维克 VS 雷尼尔
00:15
克林斯马 VS 格拉茨风暴
00:00
哥本哈根 VS 奥胡斯
00:00
鲁容贝罗克 VS 比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
维德祖罗兹 VS 波兹南莱赫
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦 VS 克拉科维亚
00:00
皮亚斯特 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 VS 特伦钦
00:00
FK柯西斯 VS 多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比 VS 什切青波贡
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
法鲁尔康斯坦察 VS 波图森尼
00:00
索契 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:30
纽锡德尔 VS 维也纳快速
00:30
沙勒罗瓦 VS 安特卫普
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔 VS 帕克斯
00:50
新佩斯 VS 普斯卡什学院
00:50
凯奇凯梅特 VS 维迪奥顿
01:00
西班牙女足 VS 尼日利亚女足
01:00
澳大利亚女足 VS 赞比亚女足
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 斯塔尔南
01:15
韦斯特洛 VS 色格拉布鲁日
01:15
维京 VS 莫尔德
02:00
布杜诺斯特 VS OFK彼德罗瓦茨
02:00
蒂瓦特阿森纳 VS 耶汀斯特沃BP
02:00
尼克希奇 VS 德锡
02:00
莫纳尔 VS 欧特拉特
02:00
博凯列 VS 耶泽洛
02:00
拉普拉塔大学生 VS 拉普拉塔体操
02:00
班菲尔德 VS 塔勒瑞斯
02:00
塞路 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
甘拿斯亚门多萨 VS 联合防卫队
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 萨库体育会女足
00:00
旧扎戈拉贝罗 VS 索菲亚火车头
00:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
开罗国民 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:30
伏尔加格勒 VS 图拉兵工厂
01:00
布隆德比 VS 瓦埃勒
01:00
AIK索尔纳 VS 哥德堡盖斯
02:00
雷克雅未克 VS KA阿克雷里
02:00
巴拉卡斯中央 VS 图库曼竞技
02:15
查洛摩利 VS 索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
02:30
佩特罗鲁 VS 布加勒斯特快速
03:00
美国女篮 VS 日本女篮
03:15
费基尔 VS 弗拉姆
03:30
国防与司法 VS 普拉滕斯
04:00
加西拉索 VS 库斯科足球会
05:00
谭贝塔里竞技 VS 雷西斯滕SC
05:45
堤格雷 VS 利斯特雷
05:45
科尔多瓦中央 VS 萨斯菲尔德
06:00
沃图波兰伦斯 VS 米拉索B队
07:00
五月二日体育会 VS 波特诺山丘
07:00
费罗维亚里亚 VS 隆德里纳
07:00
艾帕尔斯登瑟 VS 弗罗勒斯塔
07:30
瓜伊雷纳 VS 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
08:00
巴伊亚 VS 巴西国际
08:00
普格雷斯塔联合 VS 梅赛德斯交流会
08:00
墨西哥美洲女足 VS 托卢卡女足
08:00
科布雷洛 VS 帕莱斯蒂诺
08:00
阿根廷青年人 VS 拉努斯
暂时没有任何比赛
查看更多比赛